Agenda

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
UHC Uster – UHC Alligator Malans I (6:10) 14:30
UHC Uster – UHC Alligator Malans I (6:10) @ Sporthalle Stighag Kloten
Jan 4 um 14:30 – 16:15
Junioren U16 A, Gruppe 2, Runde 9, Saison 2019/20
Tigers Langnau – UHC Alligator Malans (13:11) 20:30
Tigers Langnau – UHC Alligator Malans (13:11) @ Espace-Arena Biglen
Jan 4 um 20:30 – 22:09
Junioren U18 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 17, Saison 2019/20
5
Zug United – UHC Alligator Malans (10:4) 13:00
Zug United – UHC Alligator Malans (10:4) @ Stadthalle Zug (Herti) Zug
Jan 5 um 13:00 – 14:39
Junioren U21 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 17, Saison 2019/20
Zug United – UHC Alligator Malans (6:5) 16:00
Zug United – UHC Alligator Malans (6:5) @ Stadthalle Zug (Herti) Zug
Jan 5 um 16:00 – 17:39
Herren NLA, Gruppe 1, Runde 16, Saison 2019/20
6
7
8
9
10
11
Tigers Langnau – UHC Alligator Malans (5:4) 14:00
Tigers Langnau – UHC Alligator Malans (5:4) @ Espace-Arena Biglen
Jan 11 um 14:00 – 15:39
Junioren U21 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 18, Saison 2019/20
UHC Alligator Malans – Floorball Köniz (5:4) 14:30
UHC Alligator Malans – Floorball Köniz (5:4) @ Sporthalle Lust Maienfeld
Jan 11 um 14:30 – 16:09
Junioren U18 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 18, Saison 2019/20
UHC Alligator Malans – HC Rychenberg Winterthur (8:1) 18:00
UHC Alligator Malans – HC Rychenberg Winterthur (8:1) @ Sporthalle Lust Maienfeld
Jan 11 um 18:00 – 19:39
Schweizer Cup Herren Halbfinal, Saison 2019/20
12
HC Rychenberg Winterthur I – UHC Alligator Malans I (10:3) 12:15
HC Rychenberg Winterthur I – UHC Alligator Malans I (10:3) @ Turnhalle Haslen Uznach
Jan 12 um 12:15 – 14:00
Junioren U16 A, Gruppe 2, Runde 10, Saison 2019/20
Tigers Langnau – UHC Alligator Malans (9:6) 16:30
Tigers Langnau – UHC Alligator Malans (9:6) @ Espace-Arena Biglen
Jan 12 um 16:30 – 18:09
Herren NLA, Gruppe 1, Runde 17, Saison 2019/20
13
14
15
16
17
18
UHC Alligator Malans – UHC Thun (7:8) 11:30
UHC Alligator Malans – UHC Thun (7:8) @ Sporthalle Lust Maienfeld
Jan 18 um 11:30 – 13:09
Junioren U18 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 19, Saison 2019/20
UHC Alligator Malans – Chur Unihockey (6:7) 14:30
UHC Alligator Malans – Chur Unihockey (6:7) @ Sporthalle Lust Maienfeld
Jan 18 um 14:30 – 16:09
Junioren U21 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 19, Saison 2019/20
UHC Alligator Malans – Chur Unihockey (6:4) 18:00
UHC Alligator Malans – Chur Unihockey (6:4) @ Sporthalle Lust Maienfeld
Jan 18 um 18:00 – 19:39
Herren NLA, Gruppe 1, Runde 18, Saison 2019/20
19
Waldkirch-St. Gallen I – UHC Alligator Malans I (7:6) 12:15
Waldkirch-St. Gallen I – UHC Alligator Malans I (7:6) @ Sporthalle Lust Maienfeld
Jan 19 um 12:15 – 14:35
Junioren U16 A, Gruppe 2, Runde 11, Saison 2019/20
Unihockey Basel Regio – UHC Alligator Malans (12:7) 14:00
Unihockey Basel Regio – UHC Alligator Malans (12:7) @ Sandgruben Basel
Jan 19 um 14:00 – 15:39
Junioren U18 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 20, Saison 2019/20
Grasshopper Club Zürich – UHC Alligator Malans (11:6) 16:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich – UHC Alligator Malans (11:6) @ Sporthalle Hardau Zürich
Jan 19 um 16:00 – 17:39
Junioren U21 A, Gruppe 1, Runde 20, Saison 2019/20
20
21
22
UHC Alligator Malans – Waldkirch-St. Gallen (8:7) 20:00
UHC Alligator Malans – Waldkirch-St. Gallen (8:7) @ Sporthalle Lust Maienfeld
Jan 22 um 20:00 – 21:39
Herren NLA, Gruppe 1, Runde 19, Saison 2019/20
23
SM Special Olympics
SM Special Olympics @ Villars-sur-Ollon
Jan 23 – Jan 26 ganztägig
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31